第30回 | 八丈島 | 区間順位記録表 | |||||||||
1区 | 2区 | 3区 | 4区 | 5区 | |||||||
順位 | 42 | Ami | 42 | Ami | 42 | Ami | 23 | 八高サッカー部 | 9 | キューピー | |
1 | |||||||||||
菊池 延之 | 小宮山 光国 | 深見 勝 | 川畑 航大 | 土屋 海人 | |||||||
06分12秒 | 08分34秒 | 13分56秒 | 07分30秒 | 13分58秒 | |||||||
1 | 八校野球部 | 35 | 樫立消防団 | 23 | 八高サッカー部 | 1 | 八校野球部 | 1 | 八校野球部 | ||
2 | |||||||||||
笹本 英季 | 山路 大二郎 | 沖山 佑樹 | 浅沼 玄 | 浅沼 義照 | |||||||
06分33秒 | 08分53秒 | 14分24秒 | 07分49秒 | 14分11秒 | |||||||
9 | キューピー | 26 | OH!中サッカー部 | 1 | 八校野球部 | 42 | Ami | 23 | 八高サッカー部 | ||
3 | |||||||||||
高橋 智樹 | 奥山 厚太郎 | 清水 玄之介 | 松木 寿之 | 菊池 颯 | |||||||
06分38秒 | 09分26秒 | 14分34秒 | 07分49秒 | 14分15秒 | |||||||
35 | 樫立消防団 | 23 | 八高サッカー部 | 35 | 樫立消防団 | 26 | OH!中サッカー部 | 42 | Ami | ||
4 | |||||||||||
峯元 隆二 | 持丸 直生 | 伊勢崎 義信 | 奥山 豪士 | 菊池 翔平 | |||||||
06分39秒 | 09分34秒 | 15分08秒 | 08分16秒 | 14分16秒 | |||||||
12 | GET`Z | 1 | 八校野球部 | 65 | 八丈支庁 | 35 | 樫立消防団 | 2 | 八高野球部OB | ||
5 | |||||||||||
松村 寿和 | 菊池 裕 | 百瀬 成彦 | 笹本 博保 | 浅沼 義光 | |||||||
07分03秒 | 09分45秒 | 15分51秒 | 08分21秒 | 15分03秒 | |||||||
23 | 八高サッカー部 | 74 | 商工会青年部 | 110 | 八丈島警察署 | 71 | 二区ヤングスターズ | 71 | 二区ヤングスターズ | ||
6 | |||||||||||
浅沼 爽也 | 森川 大輔 | 高橋 大樹 | 笹本 将平 | 丸山 仁 | |||||||
07分06秒 | 10分08秒 | 16分03秒 | 08分26秒 | 15分37秒 | |||||||
70 | 大小 | 8 | のろくろ | 11 | 八潮 | 10 | 八丈町消防本部 | 7 | 八丈島自然っ子クラブ | ||
7 | |||||||||||
田中 恒一 | 桜庭 郁也 | 星野 雅義 | 玉置 大海 | 登崎 隆志 | |||||||
07分07秒 | 10分09秒 | 16分05秒 | 08分42秒 | 15分44秒 | |||||||
26 | OH!中サッカー部 | 88 | 50代やったろーず | 2 | 八高野球部OB | 5 | 開善院クラブ月組 | 75 | 測候所 | ||
8 | |||||||||||
奥山 剛史 | 今福 優 | 浅沼 碧海 | 山本 晃義 | 井上 大介 | |||||||
07分12秒 | 10分12秒 | 16分06秒 | 08分46秒 | 15分53秒 | |||||||
99 | 町立病院 | 9 | キューピー | 9 | キューピー | 70 | 大小 | 35 | 樫立消防団 | ||
9 | |||||||||||
広瀬 夏輝 | 奥山 万羅 | 魚取 俊介 | 芳賀 幸生 | 伊勢崎 善雄 | |||||||
07分12秒 | 10分32秒 | 16分10秒 | 09分07秒 | 15分53秒 | |||||||
15 | 開善院クラブ星組 | 71 | 二区ヤングスターズ | 26 | OH!中サッカー部 | 12 | GET`Z | 88 | 50代やったろーず | ||
10 | |||||||||||
引田 充 | 奥山 桂紀 | 菊池 啓太 | 西嶋 仁哉 | 藤本 吉利 | |||||||
07分13秒 | 10分36秒 | 16分27秒 | 09分09秒 | 16分08秒 | |||||||
2 | 八高野球部OB | 119 | 大賀郷消防団A | 37 | 八丈島走友会 | 74 | 商工会青年部 | 26 | OH!中サッカー部 | ||
11 | |||||||||||
菊池 純 | 奥山 憲一 | 奥山 孝 | 小栗 隼 | 天野 翔太 | |||||||
07分24秒 | 10分44秒 | 17分20秒 | 09分13秒 | 16分09秒 | |||||||
10 | 八丈町消防本部 | 5 | 開善院クラブ月組 | 5 | 開善院クラブ月組 | 9 | キューピー | 10 | 八丈町消防本部 | ||
12 | |||||||||||
上ノ山 真児 | 山下 亮 | 馬場 泰朗 | 玉置 理珠 | 清水 秀和 | |||||||
07分26秒 | 10分46秒 | 17分21秒 | 09分23秒 | 16分10秒 | |||||||
8 | のろくろ | 10 | 八丈町消防本部 | 119 | 大賀郷消防団A | 11 | 八潮 | 11 | 八潮 | ||
13 | |||||||||||
沖山 尚春 | 塩崎 昌孝 | 菊池 秀 | 宮崎 大輔 | 沖山 隆朝 | |||||||
07分28秒 | 10分58秒 | 17分51秒 | 09分26秒 | 16分49秒 | |||||||
65 | 八丈支庁 | 75 | 測候所 | 10 | 八丈町消防本部 | 75 | 測候所 | 119 | 大賀郷消防団A | ||
14 | |||||||||||
志村 啓行 | 浅沼 栄太 | 渡部 一登 | 松本 智文 | 山丸 雅嗣 | |||||||
07分46秒 | 10分58秒 | 18分25秒 | 09分41秒 | 17分00秒 | |||||||
5 | 開善院クラブ月組 | 15 | 開善院クラブ星組 | 75 | 測候所 | 2 | 八高野球部OB | 6 | デストロイヤー | ||
15 | |||||||||||
清水 賢一 | 菊田 圭介 | 横木 保則 | 川上 裕次郎 | 白土 秀二 | |||||||
07分56秒 | 11分07秒 | 18分29秒 | 09分43秒 | 17分16秒 | |||||||
75 | 測候所 | 11 | 八潮 | 70 | 大小 | 8 | のろくろ | 15 | 開善院クラブ星組 | ||
16 | |||||||||||
柳 伸一 | 吉田 泰 | 安藤 尚立 | 奥山 弘喜 | 山下 幸雄 | |||||||
07分58秒 | 11分14秒 | 18分32秒 | 09分48秒 | 17分24秒 | |||||||
40 | 八高テニバス部 Yuzu☆ | 7 | 八丈島自然っ子クラブ | 88 | 50代やったろーず | 119 | 大賀郷消防団A | 55 | ちょんこめランナーズ!! | ||
17 | |||||||||||
大澤 萌 | 浅沼 裕 | 大井 キヨ子 | 山岸 善広 | 岡田 勇貴 | |||||||
08分08秒 | 11分17秒 | 18分38秒 | 09分55秒 | 18分05秒 | |||||||
71 | 二区ヤングスターズ | 65 | 八丈支庁 | 40 | 八高テニバス部 Yuzu☆ | 65 | 八丈支庁 | 65 | 八丈支庁 | ||
18 | 高橋 千春 | ||||||||||
丸山 光夫 | 藤井 大地 | 喜田 彩音 | 堀江 徹 | 山田 耕三 | |||||||
08分09秒 | 11分20秒 | 18分54秒 | 09分55秒 | 18分09秒 | |||||||
74 | 商工会青年部 | 3 | 女子サッカー | 71 | 二区ヤングスターズ | 110 | 八丈島警察署 | 99 | 町立病院 | ||
19 | 沖山 理沙 | ||||||||||
山下 卓哉 | 奥山 美帆 | 奥山 雄松 | 堀江 和加生 | 福岡 誠 | |||||||
08分15秒 | 11分58秒 | 18分58秒 | 10分02秒 | 18分26秒 | |||||||
3 | 女子サッカー | 99 | 町立病院 | 6 | デストロイヤー | 88 | 50代やったろーず | 74 | 商工会青年部 | ||
20 | |||||||||||
高橋 更沙 | 花岡 大資 | 加藤 厚志 | 菊池 隆 | 浅沼 明 | |||||||
08分18秒 | 12分12秒 | 19分10秒 | 10分06秒 | 18分29秒 | |||||||
11 | 八潮 | 40 | 八高テニバス部 Yuzu☆ | 55 | ちょんこめランナーズ!! | 37 | 八丈島走友会 | 40 | 八高テニバス部 Yuzu☆ | ||
21 | 関村 千波 | 中島 光 | |||||||||
加藤 幸弘 | 土屋 由有子 | 野呂 岳仁 | 徳重 丈夫 | 高橋 望 | |||||||
08分48秒 | 12分20秒 | 19分12秒 | 10分09秒 | 18分32秒 | |||||||
119 | 大賀郷消防団A | 2 | 八高野球部OB | 3 | 女子サッカー | 40 | 八高テニバス部 Yuzu☆ | 5 | 開善院クラブ月組 | ||
22 | 野口 泉 | ||||||||||
加藤 純生 | 笹本 瞬 | 笹本 綾子 | 山口 柚葉 | 大松 茉央登 | |||||||
08分57秒 | 12分27秒 | 19分12秒 | 10分10秒 | 18分53秒 | |||||||
55 | ちょんこめランナーズ!! | 86 | レインボーズ | 7 | 八丈島自然っ子クラブ | 15 | 開善院クラブ星組 | 81 | HAT | ||
23 | 小山 朗子 | ||||||||||
青木 星也 | 中島 三千代 | 小寺 暁子 | 高橋 晋一 | 赤間 正幸 | |||||||
09分02秒 | 12分29秒 | 19分54秒 | 10分39秒 | 19分10秒 | |||||||
7 | 八丈島自然っ子クラブ | 70 | 大小 | 74 | 商工会青年部 | 6 | デストロイヤー | 70 | 大小 | ||
24 | |||||||||||
田中 想 | 成田 泰一 | 伊勢崎 唯 | 須藤 伸二 | 龍野 勝彦 | |||||||
09分05秒 | 13分16秒 | 19分59秒 | 11分01秒 | 19分43秒 | |||||||
37 | 八丈島走友会 | 81 | HAT | 99 | 町立病院 | 81 | HAT | 3 | 女子サッカー | ||
25 | |||||||||||
阿久津 勇二 | 奥山 毅 | 広瀬 雅一 | 吉田 順 | 佐々木 裕子 | |||||||
09分20秒 | 13分27秒 | 20分05秒 | 11分10秒 | 20分11秒 | |||||||
86 | レインボーズ | 12 | GET`Z | 15 | 開善院クラブ星組 | 86 | レインボーズ | 110 | 八丈島警察署 | ||
26 | 加藤 有美 | ||||||||||
佐藤 美和 | 井上 美和 | 金川 祐介 | 金川 美和 | 栗栖 一浩 | |||||||
09分22秒 | 13分31秒 | 20分21秒 | 11分28秒 | 20分24秒 | |||||||
110 | 八丈島警察署 | 55 | ちょんこめランナーズ!! | 86 | レインボーズ | 7 | 八丈島自然っ子クラブ | 86 | レインボーズ | ||
27 | 木村 清子 | ||||||||||
赤羽 俊洋 | *1 | 奥山 ひかる | 加納 穂子 | 鈴木 りな | |||||||
09分37秒 | 13分34秒 | 20分25秒 | 11分54秒 | 20分30秒 | |||||||
88 | 50代やったろーず | 110 | 八丈島警察署 | 8 | のろくろ | 3 | 女子サッカー | 8 | のろくろ | ||
28 | |||||||||||
菊池 卓 | 小柳 忍 | 清水 寿生 | 奥山 和子 | 米虫 功 | |||||||
09分43秒 | 13分43秒 | 20分55秒 | 12分00秒 | 20分34秒 | |||||||
81 | HAT | 6 | デストロイヤー | 81 | HAT | 55 | ちょんこめランナーズ!! | 37 | 八丈島走友会 | ||
29 | |||||||||||
沖山 博仁 | 奥山 茂巳 | 伊藤 一平 | *2 | 石橋 伊都雄 | |||||||
10分19秒 | 14分15秒 | 21分59秒 | 13分53秒 | 20分51秒 | |||||||
6 | デストロイヤー | 37 | 八丈島走友会 | 12 | GET`Z | 99 | 町立病院 | 12 | GET`Z | ||
30 | 村田 香菜子 | 吉田 裕美子 | |||||||||
篠崎 猛 | 菊池 一彦 | 古川 真佐子 | 佐藤 精一 | 松本 裕香 | |||||||
10分34秒 | 14分52秒 | 23分24秒 | 17分15秒 | 23分33秒 | |||||||
*1 (上野 冨男、土屋 研二、河合麻有美) | |||||||||||
*2 (山下 伸晴、広江 堅二、奥山 香織、山口 加奈、笹尾 タミ子、浅沼 明夫、山田 浄美) | |||||||||||
トップページへ戻る |