順位 | 第1区 | 第2区 | 第3区 | 第4区 | 第5区 | ||||||
1 | 八高野球A小宮山空翔(06分59秒) | 開善韋駄天深水 勝(15分50秒) | 八高サ A奥山 裕成(27分43秒) | 八高サ A山下由希也(37分59秒) | 八高サ A大澤 佑馬(52分51秒) | ||||||
2 | 開善韋駄天菊池 延之(07分00秒) | 八高サ A田代 俊樹(16分00秒) | 八高男バA宮崎 将維(28分09秒) | 八高野球A奥山 大地(39分18秒) | 八高野球A田中 佑弥(53分33秒) | ||||||
3 | 八高サ A吉田 晃己(07分22秒) | 八高男バA並木 大河(16分02秒) | 開善韋駄天小宮山光国(28分11秒) | 八高サ B中座 信明(39分49秒) | 八高男バA並木 大河(53分43秒) | ||||||
4 | 大消防団A浅沼 龍介(07分27秒) | 八高野球A沖山 龍一(16分31秒) | 八高野球A福田 悠馬(29分07秒) | 開善韋駄天田中 佳子(40分03秒) | 開善韋駄天竹花 春樹(53分48秒) | ||||||
5 | 開善院月組浅沼 直樹(07分29秒) | まさ よ し菊池 恒友(17分08秒) | 八高サ B浅沼 風(29分34秒) | 八高男バA石田 大和(40分07秒) | 八高サ B菊池 暉(54分16秒) | ||||||
6 | 八高男バA清藤 潮(07分30秒) | 八高サ B山下 大(17分20秒) | 八高野球B秋田 大河(31分21秒) | 八潮 純平川田 衛(42分28秒) | 八丈支庁A青木 勇人(55分58秒) | ||||||
7 | まさ よ し佐藤 浩市(07分36秒) | 八高野球B菊池 堅弥(17分33秒) | 八潮 純平Cケアンズ(31分28秒) | 八高野球B清水 里紀(42分47秒) | 八丈島警察北原 俊(56分57秒) | ||||||
8 | 八潮 純平五十里幸司(07分45秒) | しば け ん佐藤 範武(17分38秒) | 八丈島警察濱 達弥(31分38秒) | 八丈支庁A中山 輝昭(43分03秒) | ス ト レッチ マン鴨川 凌(57分59秒) | ||||||
9 | のろ く ろ高仲健太郎(07分46秒) | 開善院星組奥山 雅之(17分40秒) | 八丈支庁A山本善志高(31分54秒) | ス ト レッチ マン長岡 太郎(43分05秒) | 八高野球B木村 光司(58分04秒) | ||||||
10 | 八高サ B阿部 拓郎(07分46秒) | 八潮 純平島野 輝夫(17分55秒) | まさ よ し桑原 俊樹(32分11秒) | しば け ん佐々木直輝(43分41秒) | 八潮 純平松本 洋平(58分04秒) | ||||||
11 | 商工会青年峰元 隆二(07分47秒) | 開善院月組小室乃吏代(18分24秒) | しば け ん小池美沙子(24分54秒)菊池 有可(32分25秒) | FCやたけ山路大二郎(43分47秒) | しば け ん佐藤愛悠奈(51分19秒)田中 文乃(59分56秒) | ||||||
12 | 八高野球B橋 悠飛(07分52秒) | 八丈島警察川田 始(18分36秒) | ス ト レッチ マン小林 旗稀(32分34秒) | まさ よ し西尾 空丸(44分03秒) | まさ よ し石野 直樹(61分11秒) | ||||||
13 | 富 士 中増田 晃教(08分00秒) | デストロイ斉藤 友洋(18分39秒) | FCやたけ伊勢崎義信(32分50秒) | 八丈島警察村田真佐和(44分03秒) | FCやたけ上ノ山真児(61分16秒) | ||||||
14 | 八高男バB沖山 里貴(08分04秒) | のろ く ろ井ノ口義二(18分57秒) | のろ く ろ桜庭 郁也(33分05秒) | 八高男バB沖山 友貴(44分44秒) | 八高男バB小宮山 亨(61分35秒) | ||||||
15 | 八丈島警察馬場 晃(08分05秒) | ス ト レッチ マン木村 安成(19分00秒) | 八高男バB 奥山 ○○ (33分38秒) |
ケニア刺客笹本 光南(46分09秒) | ケニア刺客小崎 祐幸(61分43秒) | ||||||
16 | 開善院星組引田 充(08分12秒) | 八丈支庁A疋田 敦(19分09秒) | 商工会青年山田 直侑(34分04秒) | デストロイ菊池 勇斗(46分16秒) | 八潮ハチ公伊吹 大輔(63分11秒) | ||||||
17 | しば け ん小澤 一郎(08分14秒) | 商工会青年小栗 隼(19分16秒) | デストロイ菊池 勇二(34分17秒) | 八丈支庁B森 宏員(46分55秒) | デストロイ平山 雄一(63分21秒) | ||||||
18 | デストロイ牧 茂(08分15秒) | 八潮ハチ公瀬戸 剛志(19分22秒) | 八潮ハチ公村澤 匠(34分49秒) | のろ く ろ山下 力也(47分11秒) | 八丈支庁B秋山 秀樹(63分42秒) | ||||||
19 | 八潮ハチ公櫻井 友之(08分21秒) | 八高男バB石田 大樹(19分32秒) | 開善院星組清水 賢一(35分08秒) | 八潮ハチ公佐々木 優(47分17秒) | 開善院星組山本 晃義(64分00秒) | ||||||
20 | FCやたけ畑見 学(08分31秒) | FCやたけ山下 亮(19分48秒) | 八高女バス佐藤 小春(27分28秒)菊池 莉緒(35分22秒) | 商工会青年沖山菊一郎(47分55秒) | 三 根 小野口 亨(64分34秒) | ||||||
21 | 八丈支庁A河内 永裕(08分41秒) | 八高女バス明石 美優(14分45秒)加藤 澄香(20分02秒) | ケニア刺客西尾 大笑(35分45秒) | 三 根 小植村 覚太(48分13秒) | 八高女バス大澤 希望(65分15秒) | ||||||
22 | 八丈支庁C阿部翔太郎(08分48秒) | 大消防団A菊池 紀元(20分44秒) | 八丈支庁B佐野 健(35分49秒) | 八高女バス樋口 夏海(48分16秒) | のろ く ろ浅沼 宏雄(65分20秒) | ||||||
23 | 末吉小学校小林 直哉(08分53秒) | 八丈支庁C和田 真治(20分45秒) | 三 根 小柴崎 大輔(35分53秒) | 開善院星組赤松 純一(48分48秒) | 開善院月組高遠 厚隆(65分41秒) | ||||||
24 | Brracho田村ほたる(08分57秒) | 三 根 小岡田 知樹(21分06秒) | 大消防団B山下 修也(36分47秒) | 大消防団A雨森 認(49分30秒) | 大消防団A磯崎 拓也(66分01秒) | ||||||
25 | ホーム RUN石井 亮也(08分58秒) | 末吉小学校鷺坂 良太(21分24秒) | 末吉小学校浦木 義尚(36分48秒) | 富 士 中市倉 隆司(49分34秒) | 303 ちゃん堀井 善弘(66分39秒) | ||||||
26 | ANA HAT阿部 勉(09分01秒) | 八丈支庁B富永 均(21分27秒) | 大消防団A川崎 慎平(36分51秒) | 開善院月組金川 孝幸(49分43秒) | 商工会青年雨森 孝夫(67分27秒) | ||||||
27 | 三 根 小石橋 大介(09分03秒) | ケニア刺客鈴木 里歩(15分33秒)菊池 紗希(21分30秒) | 富 士 中丹生 幸宣(37分00秒) | 太鼓六人会洞口 智(50分11秒) | 富 士 中今川 健治(67分50秒) | ||||||
28 | ス ト レッチ マン菊池 郁治(09分05秒) | ホーム RUN伊勢崎恭代(15分42秒)伊勢崎七海(21分32秒) | ANA HAT城 興(37分29秒) | 303 ちゃん内山 広路(50分56秒) | 太鼓六人会玉置 大海(69分06秒) | ||||||
29 | キック道場川野湧太郎(09分06秒) | 富 士 中松岡 永(21分50秒) | 開善院月組法月 彩華(37分46秒) | 末吉小学校近藤 重善(51分05秒) | ホーム RUN石井 洋平(70分06秒) | ||||||
30 | 八高女バスカリ ー ナ(09分09秒) | ANA HAT奥田 昭博(21分59秒) | 八丈支庁C正宗 裕香(38分17秒) | 八丈支庁C安斎 一宏(51分53秒) | 八丈支庁C田邊 直人(70分29秒) | ||||||
31 | 八丈支庁B佐藤 寛史(09分38秒) | Brracho上ノ山千春(15分25秒)加藤 有美(22分01秒) | 303 ちゃん佐々木裕子(38分46秒) | ANA HAT奥 皇司(52分22秒) | 大消防団B中島 慎介(71分36秒) | ||||||
32 | 303 ちゃん山本 僚也(09分43秒) | チーム ほしは前田 陸杜(22分08秒) | 太鼓六人会新保 京子(39分22秒) | キック道場大畑 貴志(52分38秒) | 保 健 所嶋田 悠(72分54秒) | ||||||
33 | ちょんこめ魚取 翔平(09分55秒) | 303 ちゃん鶴見 典重(22分09秒) | キック道場川野 遠洋(39分52秒) | ホーム RUN伊勢崎嘉則(53分10秒) | キック道場菅野三気漢(73分05秒) | ||||||
34 | ケニア刺客小宮山りさ(10分00秒) | なで し こ中島みちる(15分41秒)鷺坂 浩世(22分17秒) | カリ落武者上ノ山博基(40分46秒) | チーム ほしは和田健太郎(53分18秒) | チーム ほしは浅沼 早苗(73分24秒) | ||||||
35 | チーム ほしは川畑 星葉(10分06秒) | カリ落武者佐々木東向(23分18秒) | チーム ほしは菊池ひかり(41分04秒) | 大消防団B浅沼 聖(53分53秒) | カリ落武者奥山 勲(73分35秒) | ||||||
36 | なで し こ松山 香代(10分25秒) | 保 健 所須藤 輝夫(23分23秒) | 保 健 所松村 暢子(32分50秒)臼井 茜(41分16秒) | 保 健 所榊原 広輝(54分11秒) | なで し こ高橋みはる(63分30秒)北原 千秋(73分55秒) | ||||||
37 | 大消防団B加藤 純生(10分43秒) | 太鼓六人会菅原 健(23分39秒) | なで し こ篠崎 泉美(31分40秒)上ノ山里美(41分39秒) | アミューズ浅沼 翔(54分51秒) | ANA HAT石成 徹行(74分34秒) | ||||||
38 | 太鼓六人会塚越 あや(11分13秒) | 町 立 病院三枝 太郎(23分55秒) | Brracho山下 瑞枝(32分45秒)高橋 凛(41分51秒) | Brracho篠原 聖子(55分03秒) | 末吉小学校阿部 勇知(75分06秒) | ||||||
39 | 町 立 病院雨宮 愛理(11分16秒) | 大消防団B奥山 直幸(23分58秒) | ホーム RUN奥山 仁美(32分35秒)中島 光(42分39秒) | なで し こ山下 玲佳(55分09秒) | アミューズ小松 幸子(65分11秒)前田 愛(75分16秒) | ||||||
40 | カリ落武者持丸 隆一(11分29秒) | キック道場村口 藍海(16分01秒)佐久間雪乃(24分11秒) | アミューズ浅沼 知輝(42分56秒) | 町 立 病院栗田 健二(55分15秒) | Brracho佐々木 綾(66分09秒)川崎 望(76分00秒) | ||||||
41 | 保 健 所岩井 昇(12分30秒) | ちょんこめ山下 伸晴(25分45秒) | 町 立 病院土屋 知美(34分13秒)飯田 理砂(44分01秒) | カリ落武者菊池 翔太(55分20秒) | 町 立 病院宇治 由乃(65分25秒)尾野真由美(79分06秒) | ||||||
42 | アミューズ日野 凪砂(12分53秒) | アミューズ木村 順(19分57秒)菊池 風花(27分37秒) | ちょんこめ菊池 勝敏(45分20秒) | ちょんこめ中村 良一(60分59秒) | ちょんこめ岡田 勇貴(79分35秒) | ||||||