第36回 八丈島駅伝大会 2013年2月24日(日)
順位   第1区   第2区   ダイ3区   ダイ4区   ダイ5区  
1   八高野球A小宮山空翔(06分59秒)   開善韋駄天深水  勝(15分50秒)   八高サ  A奥山 裕成(27分43秒)   八高サ  A山下由希也(37分59秒)   八高サ  A大澤 佑馬(52分51秒)  
2   開善韋駄天菊池 延之(07分00秒)   八高サ  A田代 俊樹(16分00秒)   八高男バA宮崎 将維(28分09秒)   八高野球A奥山 大地(39分18秒)   八高野球A田中 佑弥(53分33秒)  
3   八高サ  A吉田 晃己(07分22秒)   八高男バA並木 大河(16分02秒)   開善韋駄天小宮山光国(28分11秒)   八高サ B中座 信明(39分49秒)   八高男バA並木 大河(53分43秒)  
4   大消防団A浅沼 龍介(07分27秒)   八高野球A沖山 龍一(16分31秒)   八高野球A福田 悠馬(29分07秒)   開善韋駄天田中 佳子(40分03秒)   開善韋駄天竹花 春樹(53分48秒)  
5   開善院月組浅沼 直樹(07分29秒)   まさ よ し菊池 恒友(17分08秒)   八高サ B浅沼  風(29分34秒)   八高男バA石田 大和(40分07秒)   八高サ B菊池  暉(54分16秒)  
6   八高男バA清藤  潮(07分30秒)   八高サ B山下  大(17分20秒)   八高野球B秋田 大河(31分21秒)   八潮  純平川田  衛(42分28秒)   八丈支庁A青木 勇人(55分58秒)  
7   まさ よ し佐藤 浩市(07分36秒)   八高野球B菊池 堅弥(17分33秒)   八潮  純平Cケアンズ(31分28秒)   八高野球B清水 里紀(42分47秒)   八丈島警察北原  俊(56分57秒)  
8   八潮  純平五十里幸司(07分45秒)   しば け ん佐藤 範武(17分38秒)   八丈島警察濱  達弥(31分38秒)   八丈支庁A中山 輝昭(43分03秒)   ス ト レッチ マン鴨川  凌(57分59秒)  
9   のろ く ろ高仲健太郎(07分46秒)   開善院星組奥山 雅之(17分40秒)   八丈支庁A山本善志高(31分54秒)   ス ト レッチ マン長岡 太郎(43分05秒)   八高野球B木村 光司(58分04秒)  
10   八高サ B阿部 拓郎(07分46秒)   八潮  純平島野 輝夫(17分55秒)   まさ よ し桑原 俊樹(32分11秒)   しば け ん佐々木直輝(43分41秒)   八潮  純平松本 洋平(58分04秒)  
11   商工会青年峰元 隆二(07分47秒)   開善院月組小室乃吏代(18分24秒)   しば け ん小池美沙子(24分54秒)菊池 有可(32分25秒)   FCやたけ山路大二郎(43分47秒)   しば け ん佐藤愛悠奈(51分19秒)田中 文乃(59分56秒)  
12   八高野球B橋 悠飛(07分52秒)   八丈島警察川田  始(18分36秒)   ス ト レッチ マン小林 旗稀(32分34秒)   まさ よ し西尾 空丸(44分03秒)   まさ よ し石野 直樹(61分11秒)  
13   富 士 中増田 晃教(08分00秒)   デストロイ斉藤 友洋(18分39秒)   FCやたけ伊勢崎義信(32分50秒)   八丈島警察村田真佐和(44分03秒)   FCやたけ上ノ山真児(61分16秒)  
14   八高男バB沖山 里貴(08分04秒)   のろ く ろ井ノ口義二(18分57秒)   のろ く ろ桜庭 郁也(33分05秒)   八高男バB沖山 友貴(44分44秒)   八高男バB小宮山 亨(61分35秒)  
15   八丈島警察馬場  晃(08分05秒)   ス ト レッチ マン木村 安成(19分00秒)   八高男バB奥山 淳壱(33分38秒)   ケニア刺客笹本 光南(46分09秒)   ケニア刺客小崎 祐幸(61分43秒)  
16   開善院星組引田  充(08分12秒)   八丈支庁A疋田  敦(19分09秒)   商工会青年山田 直侑(34分04秒)   デストロイ菊池 勇斗(46分16秒)   八潮ハチ公伊吹 大輔(63分11秒)  
17   しば け ん小澤 一郎(08分14秒)   商工会青年小栗  隼(19分16秒)   デストロイ菊池 勇二(34分17秒)   八丈支庁B森  宏員(46分55秒)   デストロイ平山 雄一(63分21秒)  
18   デストロイ牧   茂(08分15秒)   八潮ハチ公瀬戸 剛志(19分22秒)   八潮ハチ公村澤  匠(34分49秒)   のろ く ろ山下 力也(47分11秒)   八丈支庁B秋山 秀樹(63分42秒)  
19   八潮ハチ公櫻井 友之(08分21秒)   八高男バB石田 大樹(19分32秒)   開善院星組清水 賢一(35分08秒)   八潮ハチ公佐々木 優(47分17秒)   開善院星組山本 晃義(64分00秒)  
20   FCやたけ畑見  学(08分31秒)   FCやたけ山下  亮(19分48秒)   八高女バス佐藤 小春(27分28秒)菊池 莉緒(35分22秒)   商工会青年沖山菊一郎(47分55秒)       小野口  亨(64分34秒)  
21   八丈支庁A河内 永裕(08分41秒)   八高女バス明石 美優(14分45秒)加藤 澄香(20分02秒)   ケニア刺客西尾 大笑(35分45秒)       小植村 覚太(48分13秒)   八高女バス大澤 希望(65分15秒)  
22   八丈支庁C阿部翔太郎(08分48秒)   大消防団A菊池 紀元(20分44秒)   八丈支庁B佐野  健(35分49秒)   八高女バス樋口 夏海(48分16秒)   のろ く ろ浅沼 宏雄(65分20秒)  
23   末吉小学校小林 直哉(08分53秒)   八丈支庁C和田 真治(20分45秒)       小柴崎 大輔(35分53秒)   開善院星組赤松 純一(48分48秒)   開善院月組高遠 厚隆(65分41秒)  
24   Brracho田村ほたる(08分57秒)       小岡田 知樹(21分06秒)   大消防団B山下 修也(36分47秒)   大消防団A雨森  認(49分30秒)   大消防団A磯崎 拓也(66分01秒)  
25   ホーム RUN石井 亮也(08分58秒)   末吉小学校鷺坂 良太(21分24秒)   末吉小学校浦木 義尚(36分48秒)   富 士 中市倉 隆司(49分34秒)   303 ちゃん堀井 善弘(66分39秒)  
26   ANA HAT阿部  勉(09分01秒)   八丈支庁B富永  均(21分27秒)   大消防団A川崎 慎平(36分51秒)   開善院月組金川 孝幸(49分43秒)   商工会青年雨森 孝夫(67分27秒)  
27       小石橋 大介(09分03秒)   ケニア刺客鈴木 里歩(15分33秒)菊池 紗希(21分30秒)   富 士 中丹生 幸宣(37分00秒)   太鼓六人会洞口  智(50分11秒)   富 士 中今川 健治(67分50秒)  
28   ス ト レッチ マン菊池 郁治(09分05秒)   ホーム RUN伊勢崎恭代(15分42秒)伊勢崎七海(21分32秒)   ANA HAT城   興(37分29秒)   303 ちゃん内山 広路(50分56秒)   太鼓六人会玉置 大海(69分06秒)  
29   キック道場川野湧太郎(09分06秒)   富 士 中松岡  永(21分50秒)   開善院月組法月 彩華(37分46秒)   末吉小学校近藤 重善(51分05秒)   ホーム RUN石井 洋平(70分06秒)  
30   八高女バスカリ ー ナ(09分09秒)   ANA HAT奥田 昭博(21分59秒)   八丈支庁C正宗 裕香(38分17秒)   八丈支庁C安斎 一宏(51分53秒)   八丈支庁C田邊 直人(70分29秒)  
31   八丈支庁B佐藤 寛史(09分38秒)   Brracho上ノ山千春(15分25秒)加藤 有美(22分01秒)   303 ちゃん佐々木裕子(38分46秒)   ANA HAT奥  皇司(52分22秒)   大消防団B中島 慎介(71分36秒)  
32   303 ちゃん山本 僚也(09分43秒)   チーム ほしは前田 陸杜(22分08秒)   太鼓六人会新保 京子(39分22秒)   キック道場大畑 貴志(52分38秒)   保 健 所嶋田  悠(72分54秒)  
33   ちょんこめ魚取 翔平(09分55秒)   303 ちゃん鶴見 典重(22分09秒)   キック道場川野 遠洋(39分52秒)   ホーム RUN伊勢崎嘉則(53分10秒)   キック道場菅野三気漢(73分05秒)  
34   ケニア刺客小宮山りさ(10分00秒)   なで し こ中島みちる(15分41秒)鷺坂 浩世(22分17秒)   カリ落武者上ノ山博基(40分46秒)   チーム ほしは和田健太郎(53分18秒)   チーム ほしは浅沼 早苗(73分24秒)  
35 チーム ほしは川畑 星葉(10分06秒) カリ落武者佐々木東向(23分18秒) チーム ほしは菊池ひかり(41分04秒) 大消防団B浅沼  聖(53分53秒) カリ落武者奥山  勲(73分35秒)
36 なで し こ松山 香代(10分25秒) 保 健 所須藤 輝夫(23分23秒) 保 健 所松村 暢子(32分50秒)臼井  茜(41分16秒) 保 健 所榊原 広輝(54分11秒) なで し こ高橋みはる(63分30秒)北原 千秋(73分55秒)
37 大消防団B加藤 純生(10分43秒) 太鼓六人会菅原  健(23分39秒) なで し こ篠崎 泉美(31分40秒)上ノ山里美(41分39秒) アミューズ浅沼  翔(54分51秒) ANA HAT石成 徹行(74分34秒)
38 太鼓六人会塚越 あや(11分13秒) 町 立 病院三枝 太郎(23分55秒) Brracho山下 瑞枝(32分45秒)高橋  凛(41分51秒) Brracho篠原 聖子(55分03秒) 末吉小学校阿部 勇知(75分06秒)
39 町 立 病院雨宮 愛理(11分16秒) 大消防団B奥山 直幸(23分58秒) ホーム RUN奥山 仁美(32分35秒)中島  光(42分39秒) なで し こ山下 玲佳(55分09秒) アミューズ小松 幸子(65分11秒)前田  愛(75分16秒)
40 カリ落武者持丸 隆一(11分29秒) キック道場村口 藍海(16分01秒)佐久間雪乃(24分11秒) アミューズ浅沼 知輝(42分56秒) 町 立 病院栗田 健二(55分15秒) Brracho佐々木 綾(66分09秒)川崎  望(76分00秒)
41 保 健 所岩井  昇(12分30秒) ちょんこめ山下 伸晴(25分45秒) 町 立 病院土屋 知美(34分13秒)飯田 理砂(44分01秒) カリ落武者菊池 翔太(55分20秒) 町 立 病院宇治 由乃(65分25秒)尾野真由美(79分06秒)
42 アミューズ日野 凪砂(12分53秒) アミューズ木村  順(19分57秒)菊池 風花(27分37秒) ちょんこめ菊池 勝敏(45分20秒) ちょんこめ中村 良一(60分59秒) ちょんこめ岡田 勇貴(79分35秒)
        主催 八丈島走友会           by Akane.S.S