第36回 八丈島駅伝大会 2013年2月24日(日)
順位   第1区   第2区   ダイ3区   ダイ4区   ダイ5区  
1   八高野球A小宮山空翔(06分59秒)   八高男バA並木 大河(08分32秒)   八高サ  A奥山 裕成(11分43秒)   八高野球A奥山 大地(10分11秒)   八丈島警察北原  俊(12分54秒)  
2   開善韋駄天菊池 延之(07分00秒)   八高サ  A田代 俊樹(08分38秒)   八高男バA宮崎 将維(12分07秒)   八高サ B中座 信明(10分15秒)   八丈支庁A青木 勇人(12分55秒)  
3   八高サ  A吉田 晃己(07分22秒)   開善韋駄天深水  勝(08分50秒)   八高サ B浅沼  風(12分14秒)   八高サ  A山下由希也(10分16秒)   八高男バA並木 大河(13分36秒)  
4   大消防団A浅沼 龍介(07分27秒)   しば け ん佐藤 範武(09分24秒)   開善韋駄天小宮山光国(12分21秒)   ケニア刺客笹本 光南(10分24秒)   開善韋駄天竹花 春樹(13分45秒)  
5   開善院月組浅沼 直樹(07分29秒)   開善院星組奥山 雅之(09分28秒)   八高野球A福田 悠馬(12分36秒)   ホーム RUN伊勢崎嘉則(10分31秒)   八高野球A田中 佑弥(14分15秒)  
6   八高男バA清藤  潮(07分30秒)   八高野球A沖山 龍一(09分32秒)   八丈支庁A山本善志高(12分45秒)   ス ト レッチ マン長岡 太郎(10分31秒)   八高サ B菊池  暉(14分27秒)  
7   まさ よ し佐藤 浩市(07分36秒)   まさ よ し菊池 恒友(09分32秒)   大消防団B山下 修也(12分49秒)   太鼓六人会洞口  智(10分49秒)   八高サ  A大澤 佑馬(14分52秒)  
8   八潮  純平五十里幸司(07分45秒)   八高サ B山下  大(09分34秒)   八丈島警察濱  達弥(13分02秒)   FCやたけ山路大二郎(10分57秒)   ス ト レッチ マン鴨川  凌(14分54秒)  
9   のろ く ろ高仲健太郎(07分46秒)   八高野球B菊池 堅弥(09分41秒)   FCやたけ伊勢崎義信(13分02秒)   八潮  純平川田  衛(11分00秒)   開善院星組山本 晃義(15分12秒)  
10   八高サ B阿部 拓郎(07分46秒)   ス ト レッチ マン木村 安成(09分55秒)   八潮  純平Cケアンズ(13分33秒)   八丈支庁B森  宏員(11分06秒)   八高野球B木村 光司(15分17秒)  
11   商工会青年峰元 隆二(07分47秒)   八潮  純平島野 輝夫(10分10秒)   ス ト レッチ マン小林 旗稀(13分34秒)   八高男バB沖山 友貴(11分06秒)   ケニア刺客小崎 祐幸(15分34秒)  
12   八高野球B橋 悠飛(07分52秒)   デストロイ斉藤 友洋(10分24秒)   八高野球B秋田 大河(13分48秒)   八丈支庁A中山 輝昭(11分09秒)   八潮  純平松本 洋平(15分36秒)  
13   富 士 中増田 晃教(08分00秒)   八丈支庁A疋田  敦(10分28秒)   八高男バB奥山 淳壱(14分06秒)   町 立 病院栗田 健二(11分14秒)   303 ちゃん堀井 善弘(15分43秒)  
14   八高男バB沖山 里貴(08分04秒)   八丈島警察川田  始(10分31秒)   のろ く ろ桜庭 郁也(14分08秒)   しば け ん佐々木直輝(11分16秒)   八潮ハチ公伊吹 大輔(15分54秒)  
15   八丈島警察馬場  晃(08分05秒)   保 健 所須藤 輝夫(10分53秒)   ケニア刺客西尾 大笑(14分15秒)   八高野球B清水 里紀(11分26秒)   開善院月組高遠 厚隆(15分58秒)  
16   開善院星組引田  充(08分12秒)   八高女バス明石 美優(05分36秒)加藤 澄香(05分17秒)   八丈支庁B佐野  健(14分22秒)   開善韋駄天田中 佳子(11分52秒)   しば け ん佐藤愛悠奈(07分38秒)田中 文乃(08分37秒)  
17   しば け ん小澤 一郎(08分14秒)   開善院月組小室乃吏代(10分55秒)   しば け ん小池美沙子(07分16秒)菊池 有可(07分31秒)   まさ よ し西尾 空丸(11分52秒)       小野口  亨(16分21秒)  
18   デストロイ牧   茂(08分15秒)   八潮ハチ公瀬戸 剛志(11分01秒)       小柴崎 大輔(14分47秒)   アミューズ浅沼  翔(11分55秒)   大消防団A磯崎 拓也(16分31秒)  
19   八潮ハチ公櫻井 友之(08分21秒)   のろ く ろ井ノ口義二(11分11秒)   商工会青年山田 直侑(14分48秒)   開善院月組金川 孝幸(11分57秒)   八丈支庁B秋山 秀樹(16分47秒)  
20   FCやたけ畑見  学(08分31秒)   FCやたけ山下  亮(11分17秒)   まさ よ し桑原 俊樹(15分03秒)   八高男バA石田 大和(11分58秒)   八高男バB小宮山 亨(16分51秒)  
21   八丈支庁A河内 永裕(08分41秒)   八高男バB石田 大樹(11分28秒)   富 士 中丹生 幸宣(15分10秒)   デストロイ菊池 勇斗(11分59秒)   ホーム RUN石井 洋平(16分56秒)  
22   八丈支庁C阿部翔太郎(08分48秒)   商工会青年小栗  隼(11分29秒)   アミューズ浅沼 知輝(15分19秒)   303 ちゃん内山 広路(12分10秒)   八高女バス大澤 希望(16分59秒)  
23   末吉小学校小林 直哉(08分53秒)   ケニア刺客鈴木 里歩(05分33秒)菊池 紗希(05分57秒)   八高女バス佐藤 小春(07分26秒)菊池 莉緒(07分54秒)   チーム ほしは和田健太郎(12分14秒)   デストロイ平山 雄一(17分05秒)  
24   Brracho田村ほたる(08分57秒)   八丈支庁B富永  均(11分49秒)   末吉小学校浦木 義尚(15分24秒)       小植村 覚太(12分20秒)   まさ よ し石野 直樹(17分08秒)  
25   ホーム RUN石井 亮也(08分58秒)   カリ落武者佐々木東向(11分49秒)   八潮ハチ公村澤  匠(15分27秒)   八丈島警察村田真佐和(12分25秒)   FCやたけ上ノ山真児(17分29秒)  
26   ANA HAT阿部  勉(09分01秒)   なで し こ中島みちる(05分16秒)鷺坂 浩世(06分36秒)   ANA HAT城   興(15分30秒)   八潮ハチ公佐々木 優(12分28秒)   大消防団B中島 慎介(17分43秒)  
27       小石橋 大介(09分03秒)   八丈支庁C和田 真治(11分57秒)   デストロイ菊池 勇二(15分38秒)   富 士 中市倉 隆司(12分34秒)   のろ く ろ浅沼 宏雄(18分09秒)  
28   ス ト レッチ マン菊池 郁治(09分05秒)   チーム ほしは前田 陸杜(12分02秒)   キック道場川野 遠洋(15分41秒)   大消防団A雨森  認(12分39秒)   カリ落武者奥山  勲(18分15秒)  
29   キック道場川野湧太郎(09分06秒)       小岡田 知樹(12分03秒)   太鼓六人会新保 京子(15分43秒)   キック道場大畑 貴志(12分46秒)   富 士 中今川 健治(18分16秒)  
30   八高女バスカリ ー ナ(09分09秒)   303 ちゃん鶴見 典重(12分26秒)   大消防団A川崎 慎平(16分07秒)   八高女バス樋口 夏海(12分54秒)   ちょんこめ岡田 勇貴(18分36秒)  
31   八丈支庁B佐藤 寛史(09分38秒)   太鼓六人会菅原  健(12分26秒)   303 ちゃん佐々木裕子(16分37秒)   保 健 所榊原 広輝(12分55秒)   八丈支庁C田邊 直人(18分36秒)  
32   303 ちゃん山本 僚也(09分43秒)   末吉小学校鷺坂 良太(12分31秒)   開善院星組清水 賢一(17分28秒)   Brracho篠原 聖子(13分12秒)   保 健 所嶋田  悠(18分43秒)  
33   ちょんこめ魚取 翔平(09分55秒)   ホーム RUN伊勢崎恭代(06分44秒)伊勢崎七海(05分50秒)   カリ落武者上ノ山博基(17分28秒)   なで し こ山下 玲佳(13分30秒)   なで し こ高橋みはる(08分21秒)北原 千秋(10分25秒)  
34   ケニア刺客小宮山りさ(10分00秒)   町 立 病院三枝 太郎(12分39秒)   八丈支庁C正宗 裕香(17分32秒)   八丈支庁C安斎 一宏(13分36秒)   太鼓六人会玉置 大海(18分55秒)  
35   チーム ほしは川畑 星葉(10分06秒)   ANA HAT奥田 昭博(12分58秒)   保 健 所松村 暢子(09分27秒)臼井  茜(08分26秒)   開善院星組赤松 純一(13分40秒)   商工会青年雨森 孝夫(19分32秒)  
36   なで し こ松山 香代(10分25秒)   Brracho上ノ山千春(06分28秒)加藤 有美(06分36秒)   チーム ほしは菊池ひかり(18分56秒)   商工会青年沖山菊一郎(13分51秒)   チーム ほしは浅沼 早苗(20分06秒)  
37   大消防団B加藤 純生(10分43秒)   大消防団B奥山 直幸(13分15秒)   なで し こ篠崎 泉美(09分23秒)上ノ山里美(09分59秒)   のろ く ろ山下 力也(14分06秒)   アミューズ小松 幸子(10分20秒)前田  愛(10分05秒)  
38   太鼓六人会塚越 あや(11分13秒)   大消防団A菊池 紀元(13分17秒)   開善院月組法月 彩華(19分22秒)   末吉小学校近藤 重善(14分17秒)   キック道場菅野三気漢(20分27秒)  
39   町 立 病院雨宮 愛理(11分16秒)   富 士 中松岡  永(13分50秒)   ちょんこめ菊池 勝敏(19分35秒)   カリ落武者菊池 翔太(14分34秒)   Brracho佐々木 綾(11分06秒)川崎  望(09分51秒)  
40   カリ落武者持丸 隆一(11分29秒)   アミューズ木村  順(07分04秒)菊池 風花(07分40秒)   Brracho山下 瑞枝(10分44秒)高橋  凛(09分06秒)   ANA HAT奥  皇司(14分53秒)   ANA HAT石成 徹行(22分12秒)  
41   保 健 所岩井  昇(12分30秒)   キック道場村口 藍海(06分55秒)佐久間雪乃(08分10秒)   町 立 病院土屋 知美(10分18秒)飯田 理砂(09分48秒)   ちょんこめ中村 良一(15分39秒)   町 立 病院宇治 由乃(10分10秒)尾野真由美(13分41秒)  
42   アミューズ日野 凪砂(12分53秒)   ちょんこめ山下 伸晴(15分50秒)   ホーム RUN奥山 仁美(11分03秒)中島  光(10分04秒)   大消防団B浅沼  聖(17分06秒)   末吉小学校阿部 勇知(24分01秒)  
        主催 八丈島走友会           by Akane.S.S